Сквозной рейтинг

  1. 600000, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ, ВЛАДИМИР, ДВОРЯНСКАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 1
  1. 394068, ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ, ВОРОНЕЖ Г, ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ ЗОНА, ДОМ 14
  1. 620103, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ЧЕМПИОНОВ УЛ, ДОМ 11
  2. 620902, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ГОРНЫЙ ЩИТ, ЛЕНИНА УЛ, 15/А
  3. 620016, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ПАВЛА ШАМАНОВА УЛ, ДОМ 54
  4. 620034, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ГОТВАЛЬДА УЛ, 15/А
  5. 620144, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, АВИАЦИОННАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 18
  6. 620105, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, АКАДЕМИКА САХАРОВА ПР-КТ, СТРОЕНИЕ 77
  7. 620149, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ПАВЛА ШАМАНОВА УЛ, 24
  8. 620050, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, АНГАРСКАЯ УЛ, 54 А
  9. 620012, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, УРАЛЬСКИХ РАБОЧИХ УЛ, 30/А
  10. 620016, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, КРАСНОЛЕСЬЯ УЛ, ДОМ 22
  11. 620016, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ПАВЛА ШАМАНОВА УЛ, ДОМ 18
  12. 620131, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, КРАУЛЯ УЛ, 91
  13. 620144, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, СОЮЗНАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 26
  14. 620010, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, КОСАРЕВА УЛ, 9
  15. СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, СЕРАФИМЫ ДЕРЯБИНОЙ УЛ, 49/А
  16. 620057, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ФРЕЗЕРОВЩИКОВ УЛ, 84/А
  17. 620135, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ШЕФСКАЯ УЛ, 87/А
  18. 620098, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ИНДУСТРИИ УЛ, 92
  19. 620017, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, СТАЧЕК УЛ, 20
  20. 620082, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ТРУБАЧЕВА УЛ, ДОМ 76
  21. 620017, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, БАУМАНА УЛ, 17
  22. 620039, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛ, 26
  23. 620109, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, ЗАВОДСКАЯ УЛ, 45
  24. 620030, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, КАМЕНОТЕСОВ УЛ, 9
  25. 620050, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, МИНОМЕТЧИКОВ УЛ, 48
  26. 620050, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, СЕДОВА ПР-КТ, 28
  27. 620146, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ УЛ, 37/ЛИТЕР Б
  28. СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, КРАУЛЯ УЛ, 82/А
  29. СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ Г, СТЕПАНА РАЗИНА УЛ, 71
  1. 420138, ТАТАРСТАН РЕСП, КАЗАНЬ Г, ПОБЕДЫ ПР-КТ, 48
  2. 420015, ТАТАРСТАН, КАЗАНЬ, ЖУКОВСКОГО УЛ, 18
  3. 420140, ТАТАРСТАН, КАЗАНЬ, МИНСКАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 47
  1. 350065, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, КРАСНОДАР, ГИДРОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛ, 20
  2. 350908, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, КРАСНОДАР, СТАРОКОРСУНСКАЯ, ИМ ШЕВЧЕНКО УЛ, ДОМ 222
  3. 350910, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, КРАСНОДАР, ИМ ФАДЕЕВА (ПАШКОВСКИЙ ЖИЛОЙ МАССИВ ТЕР. УЛ, 158
  1. 121609, МОСКВА, ОСЕННЯЯ УЛ, 8/1 И 3
  2. 121433, МОСКВА, ФИЛЁВСКАЯ М. УЛ, 26/2
  3. 117574, МОСКВА, ГОЛУБИНСКАЯ, ДОМ 5/КОРПУС 3
  4. 105043, МОСКВА, ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 65
  5. 125009, МОСКВА, ХЛЫНОВСКИЙ ТУП, 3/5
  6. 105005, МОСКВА, КОНДРАШЕВСКИЙ, ДОМ 3А
  7. 107140, МОСКВА, КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКИЙ 2-Й, ДОМ 18
  8. 127411, МОСКВА, ДМИТРОВСКОЕ Ш, ДОМ 137А
  9. 125635, МОСКВА, АНГАРСКАЯ УЛ, 22А
  10. 121151, МОСКВА, КУТУЗОВСКИЙ ПР-КТ, 22/1
  11. 111558, МОСКВА, ФЕДЕРАТИВНЫЙ ПР-КТ, ДОМ 27
  12. 125009, МОСКВА, ЛЕОНТЬЕВСКИЙ, 19/2/СТР.1
  13. 119192, МОСКВА, СТОЛЕТОВА УЛ, 3
  14. 117452, МОСКВА, ЧОНГАРСКИЙ Б-Р, ДОМ 17
  15. 107564, МОСКВА, КРАСНОБОГАТЫРСКАЯ УЛ, 21А
  16. 129327, МОСКВА, ЧУКОТСКИЙ ПРОЕЗД, 6
  17. 121354, МОСКВА, ДОРОГОБУЖСКАЯ УЛ, 13
  18. 109129, МОСКВА, ЮНЫХ ЛЕНИНЦЕВ УЛ, 35/2
  19. 108830, МОСКВА, ВОРОНОВСКОЕ П, ЛМС П, ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ МКР, ДОМ 12Б
  1. 603144, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ, НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД, ЦВЕТОЧНАЯ (ПРИОКСКИЙ), 6
  1. 630120, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, НОВОСИБИРСК, ТИТОВА УЛ, ДОМ 242/1
  2. 630114, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КЛЮЧ-КАМЫШЕНСКОЕ ПЛАТО УЛ, 1А
  3. 630051, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО ПР-КТ, 60
  4. 630030, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, НОВОСИБИРСК, ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 220/1
  5. 630001, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ЕЛЬЦОВСКАЯ УЛ, 31
  6. 630080, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ УЛ, 96
  7. 630133, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ВИТАЛИЯ ПОТЫЛИЦЫНА УЛ, ДОМ 9
  8. 630079, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, СТАНИСЛАВСКОГО УЛ, 30
  9. 630121, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ПОРТ-АРТУРСКАЯ УЛ, 1А
  10. 630126, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ВЫБОРНАЯ УЛ, 111/1
  11. 630112, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ФРУНЗЕ УЛ, 63/1
  12. 630121, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, НЕВЕЛЬСКОГО УЛ, 53/1
  13. 630112, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ГОГОЛЯ УЛ, 188/1
  14. 630126, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, НОВОСИБИРСК, ВЫБОРНАЯ УЛ, 120
  15. 630066, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, САВВЫ КОЖЕВНИКОВА УЛ, 21
  16. 630015, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ГОГОЛЯ УЛ, 233
  17. 630091, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КРАСНЫЙ ПР-КТ, 67А
  18. 630017, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ФЕДОСЕЕВА УЛ, 38
  19. 630015, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ГОГОЛЯ УЛ, 195
  20. 630098, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ЭНГЕЛЬСА УЛ, 6
  21. 630136, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КИЕВСКАЯ УЛ, 15А
  22. 630001, НОВОСИБИРСК, ЕЛЬЦОВСКАЯ, 31
  23. 630025, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, АКСЕНОВА УЛ, 54
  24. 630133, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, В.ВЫСОЦКОГО УЛ, 1
  25. 630007, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВСКАЯ УЛ, 10
  26. 630108, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КОТОВСКОГО УЛ, 38
  27. 630091, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КРАСНЫЙ ПР-КТ, 48
  28. 630073, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КАРЛА МАРКСА ПР-КТ, ДОМ 31
  29. 630034, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, НОВОСИБИРСК, ОДОЕВСКОГО УЛ, ДОМ 1/5
  30. 630061, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КОЧУБЕЯ УЛ, ДОМ 11/1
  31. 630037, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ГЕРОЕВ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ УЛ, 6
  32. 630008, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ТУРГЕНЕВА УЛ, 84
  33. 630073, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КОСМИЧЕСКАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 10
  34. 630061, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, РОДНИКИ УЛ, ДОМ 4
  35. 630029, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, 2-Я ЧУЛЫМСКАЯ УЛ, 111
  36. 630082, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ДУСИ КОВАЛЬЧУК УЛ, 85
  37. 630033, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, УРМАНОВА УЛ, 26
  38. 630078, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ПАРХОМЕНКО УЛ, 2
  39. 630005, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, КРЫЛОВА УЛ, 44
  40. 630073, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ВЫСТАВОЧНАЯ УЛ, 36
  41. 630020, НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ, НОВОСИБИРСК Г, ФАДЕЕВА УЛ, 50/1
  1. 614038, ПЕРМСКИЙ, ПЕРМЬ, АКАДЕМИКА ВЕДЕНЕЕВА УЛ, 71
  1. 344092, РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, ВОЛКОВА УЛ, 5/6
  2. 344010, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, ИЗМАЙЛОВСКИЙ Б-Р, ДОМ 4
  3. 344113, РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, КОРОЛЕВА ПР-КТ, 25/3
  4. 344049, РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, ЖДАНОВА УЛ, ДОМ 13 А
  5. 344079, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, КРОПОТКИНА УЛ, 31/1
  6. 344018, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, СОБОРНЫЙ ПЕР, 88
  7. 344015, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, 339-Й СТРЕЛКОВОЙ ДИВИЗИИ УЛ, ДОМ 25/3
  8. 344092, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, ВОЛКОВА УЛ, 6/3
  9. 344016, РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, КРИВОНОСА УЛ, 9/4
  10. 344016, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, ТАГАНРОГСКАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 118/2
  11. 344004, РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ Г, БАЛАКИРЕВА УЛ, 32
  1. 390044, РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ, РЯЗАНЬ Г, ВЕЛИКАНОВА УЛ, 9
  1. 443080, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, ГОРОД САМАРА, УЛИЦА БЛЮХЕРА, 3
  2. 443028, САМАРСКАЯ, САМАРА, КРУТЫЕ КЛЮЧИ, ЕВГЕНИЯ ЗОЛОТУХИНА УЛ, ДОМ 35
  3. 443020, САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ, САМАРА Г, САДОВАЯ УЛ, 30
  1. 196634, ГОРОД САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПОСЕЛОК ШУШАРЫ, УЛИЦА РОСТОВСКАЯ, ДОМ 23 КОРПУС 2 ЛИТ. А
  2. 199004, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, 5-Я В.О. ЛИНИЯ, ДОМ 16/17/ЛИТЕРА А
  3. 195298, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, БЕЛОРУССКАЯ УЛ, 26/2 ЛИТ.А
  4. 192071, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, БУДАПЕШТСКАЯ УЛ, 42/6 ЛИТЕР А
  5. 197198, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ВВЕДЕНСКАЯ УЛ, 16-18/ЛИТ.А
  6. 195298, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, НАСТАВНИКОВ ПР-КТ, 11/2ЛИТЕР А
  7. 197761, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КРОНШТАДТ Г, ЦИТАДЕЛЬСКОЕ Ш, 31
  1. 625046, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, ШИРОТНАЯ УЛ, 116
  2. ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, НИКОЛАЯ ГОНДАТТИ УЛ, 13
  3. 625051, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, ПЕРМЯКОВА УЛ, 39А
  4. 625062, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ЧЕРВИШЕВСКИЙ ТРАКТ УЛ, 29
  5. 625035, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ГЕОЛОГОРАЗВЕДЧИКОВ ПРОЕЗД, 19
  6. 625046, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, ШИРОТНАЯ УЛ, 115/-, -
  7. 625035, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ГЕОЛОГОРАЗВЕДЧИКОВ ПРОЕЗД, 39
  8. 625031, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, ЮГАНСКИЙ ПРОЕЗД, 6
  9. 625007, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, ВАЛЕРИИ ГНАРОВСКОЙ УЛ, ДОМ 3А
  10. ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ, ТЮМЕНЬ Г, МОТОРОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛ, 6
  11. 625043, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ПАВЛОВА УЛ, 8
  12. 625034, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ДОМОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛ, 2-А
  13. 625053, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ЭНЕРГОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ УЛ, 4
  14. 625015, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ, ТЮМЕНЬ, ЕРШОВА УЛ, 9
  1. 450005, БАШКОРТОСТАН, УФА, РЕВОЛЮЦИОННАЯ УЛ, ДОМ 171
  1. 150040, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ, ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ Г, СВЕРДЛОВА УЛ, 62
На любые вопросы
с удовольствием ответим
в любой день с 09:00 до 22:00
с 9.00 до 22.00 (Часовой пояс UTC+3; Москва, Санкт-Петербург)
#феерияшколе2020